1 |
FONTAINE Logan |
1999 |
1:55:17 |
1168 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
2 |
FONTAINE Logan |
1999 |
1:55:17 |
1168 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
3 |
ZITOUNI Fares |
1999 |
1:55:36 |
1165 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
4 |
ZITOUNI Fares |
1999 |
1:55:36 |
1165 |
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN |
FRA |
|
|
5 |
RAPEAU Tom |
2001 |
1:56:09 |
1153 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
6 |
RAPEAU Tom |
2001 |
1:56:09 |
1153 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
7 |
CONDETTE Mathieu |
2000 |
1:58:31 |
1115 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
8 |
CONDETTE Mathieu |
2000 |
1:58:31 |
1115 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
9 |
JEAN Hugo |
1997 |
2:00:17 |
1085 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
10 |
JEAN Hugo |
1997 |
2:00:17 |
1085 |
LYON NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
11 |
BREMARD Ludovic |
2002 |
2:00:71 |
1076 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
12 |
BREMARD Ludovic |
2002 |
2:00:71 |
1076 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
13 |
EMERY Remy |
2003 |
2:01:11 |
1069 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
14 |
EMERY Remy |
2003 |
2:01:11 |
1069 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
15 |
PEZERON Adrien |
2001 |
2:01:96 |
1055 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
16 |
PEZERON Adrien |
2001 |
2:01:96 |
1055 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
17 |
MOLLET Bastien |
1999 |
2:02:99 |
1039 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
18 |
MOLLET Bastien |
1999 |
2:02:99 |
1039 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
19 |
WALDECK Tom |
2001 |
2:03:15 |
1036 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
20 |
WALDECK Tom |
2001 |
2:03:15 |
1036 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
21 |
EZZINE Mohamed-Ali |
2003 |
2:03:23 |
1035 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
22 |
EZZINE Mohamed-Ali |
2003 |
2:03:23 |
1035 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
23 |
AQUILINA Alexandre |
2003 |
2:03:88 |
1024 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
24 |
AQUILINA Alexandre |
2003 |
2:03:88 |
1024 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
25 |
LOT Christophe |
1996 |
2:04:59 |
1013 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
26 |
LOT Christophe |
1996 |
2:04:59 |
1013 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
27 |
GRANGE Titouan |
2001 |
2:05:24 |
1003 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
28 |
GRANGE Titouan |
2001 |
2:05:24 |
1003 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
29 |
GERVASI Kevin |
1997 |
2:05:42 |
1000 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
30 |
GERVASI Kevin |
1997 |
2:05:42 |
1000 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
31 |
MOLINA Adrien |
2004 |
2:05:50 |
999 |
ROGNAC NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
32 |
MOLINA Adrien |
2004 |
2:05:50 |
999 |
ROGNAC NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
33 |
RUBAGOTTI Axel |
2004 |
2:05:52 |
998 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
34 |
RUBAGOTTI Axel |
2004 |
2:05:52 |
998 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
35 |
JOYEUX PATIMO Loris |
2003 |
2:05:79 |
994 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
36 |
JOYEUX PATIMO Loris |
2003 |
2:05:79 |
994 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
37 |
SAHOULI Anis |
2003 |
2:05:81 |
994 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
38 |
SAHOULI Anis |
2003 |
2:05:81 |
994 |
EMS BRON |
FRA |
|
|
39 |
ROUFFET Valentin |
2003 |
2:06:28 |
986 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
40 |
ROUFFET Valentin |
2003 |
2:06:28 |
986 |
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE |
FRA |
|
|
41 |
CHARPENTIER Louis |
2002 |
2:07:30 |
970 |
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
42 |
CHARPENTIER Louis |
2002 |
2:07:30 |
970 |
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS |
FRA |
|
|
43 |
PUYDENUS Quentin |
2001 |
2:07:74 |
964 |
MONT BLANC NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
44 |
PUYDENUS Quentin |
2001 |
2:07:74 |
964 |
MONT BLANC NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
45 |
RODET Robin |
2002 |
2:08:18 |
957 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
46 |
RODET Robin |
2002 |
2:08:18 |
957 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
47 |
PERIER Paul |
2002 |
2:08:24 |
956 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
48 |
PERIER Paul |
2002 |
2:08:24 |
956 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
49 |
SENERGUES Victor |
1997 |
2:08:40 |
953 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
50 |
SENERGUES Victor |
1997 |
2:08:40 |
953 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
51 |
GOFMAN Maksim |
2005 |
2:08:55 |
951 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
52 |
GOFMAN Maksim |
2005 |
2:08:55 |
951 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
53 |
TERASHI Kazuma |
2001 |
2:09:55 |
936 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
54 |
TERASHI Kazuma |
2001 |
2:09:55 |
936 |
PAYS DE GEX NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
55 |
DANIAUD Tom |
2004 |
2:09:56 |
936 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
56 |
DANIAUD Tom |
2004 |
2:09:56 |
936 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
57 |
BRISFER Gabriel |
2004 |
2:09:72 |
933 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
58 |
BRISFER Gabriel |
2004 |
2:09:72 |
933 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
59 |
AMRANE Mehdi |
2005 |
2:10:36 |
923 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
60 |
AMRANE Mehdi |
2005 |
2:10:36 |
923 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
61 |
POURCEL Romain |
2004 |
2:10:49 |
921 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
62 |
POURCEL Romain |
2004 |
2:10:49 |
921 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
63 |
BALLESTO Florian |
2001 |
2:11:92 |
900 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
64 |
BALLESTO Florian |
2001 |
2:11:92 |
900 |
ANNEMASSE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
65 |
CHAPUIS Robin |
2002 |
2:12:01 |
898 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
66 |
CHAPUIS Robin |
2002 |
2:12:01 |
898 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
67 |
THOLLOT Killian |
2004 |
2:12:51 |
891 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
|
|
68 |
THOLLOT Killian |
2004 |
2:12:51 |
891 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
|
|
69 |
KAYA Koray |
2002 |
2:12:88 |
885 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
70 |
KAYA Koray |
2002 |
2:12:88 |
885 |
GRENOBLE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
71 |
PATARD Théo |
2004 |
2:13:32 |
879 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
72 |
PATARD Théo |
2004 |
2:13:32 |
879 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
73 |
PERARD Antoine |
2003 |
2:13:52 |
876 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
|
|
74 |
PERARD Antoine |
2003 |
2:13:52 |
876 |
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS |
FRA |
|
|
75 |
KATGELY Teo |
1997 |
2:14:36 |
864 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
76 |
KATGELY Teo |
1997 |
2:14:36 |
864 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
77 |
MARTIN Clement |
2004 |
2:14:54 |
861 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
78 |
MARTIN Clement |
2004 |
2:14:54 |
861 |
DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU |
FRA |
|
|
79 |
VINCENT Emile |
2005 |
2:14:59 |
860 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
80 |
VINCENT Emile |
2005 |
2:14:59 |
860 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
81 |
KRIEM Nassim |
2003 |
2:14:62 |
860 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
82 |
KRIEM Nassim |
2003 |
2:14:62 |
860 |
ASPTT NANCY |
FRA |
|
|
83 |
MEYER Pascal |
2001 |
2:15:69 |
844 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
84 |
MEYER Pascal |
2001 |
2:15:69 |
844 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
85 |
DUC Mattéo |
2004 |
2:15:87 |
842 |
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
86 |
DUC Mattéo |
2004 |
2:15:87 |
842 |
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE |
FRA |
|
|
87 |
MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel |
2005 |
2:16:04 |
839 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
88 |
MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel |
2005 |
2:16:04 |
839 |
US ST-EGRÈVE |
FRA |
|
|
89 |
GUAY Julian |
2003 |
2:16:30 |
835 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
90 |
GUAY Julian |
2003 |
2:16:30 |
835 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
91 |
BRUNEAU Gabin |
2004 |
2:16:38 |
834 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
92 |
BRUNEAU Gabin |
2004 |
2:16:38 |
834 |
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY |
FRA |
|
|
93 |
BRUNEL Valentin |
2004 |
2:17:68 |
816 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
94 |
BRUNEL Valentin |
2004 |
2:17:68 |
816 |
NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 |
FRA |
|
|
95 |
PUYRAIMOND Marceau |
2003 |
2:17:82 |
814 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
96 |
PUYRAIMOND Marceau |
2003 |
2:17:82 |
814 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
97 |
GUILHEN Yann |
2000 |
2:18:23 |
808 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
98 |
GUILHEN Yann |
2000 |
2:18:23 |
808 |
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY |
FRA |
|
|
99 |
CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon |
2002 |
2:18:57 |
803 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
100 |
CLAVERIE FORGUES Simon |
2002 |
2:18:57 |
803 |
EP MANOSQUE |
FRA |
|
|
101 |
BOROT Arthur |
2004 |
2:18:76 |
800 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
|
|
102 |
BOROT Arthur |
2004 |
2:18:76 |
800 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
|
|
103 |
LEGAL REDON Noe |
2003 |
2:19:26 |
793 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
104 |
LEGAL REDON Noe |
2003 |
2:19:26 |
793 |
AS FONTAINE NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
105 |
OUVRY Alexis |
2004 |
2:23:09 |
740 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
|
|
106 |
OUVRY Alexis |
2004 |
2:23:09 |
740 |
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN |
FRA |
|
|
107 |
ADEGEEST Theo |
2005 |
2:23:16 |
739 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
108 |
ADEGEEST Theo |
2005 |
2:23:16 |
739 |
CN BERRE MIXTES |
FRA |
|
|
109 |
BISSONET Maël |
1999 |
2:23:47 |
735 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
110 |
BISSONET Maël |
1999 |
2:23:47 |
735 |
A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION |
FRA |
|
|
111 |
BOILLON Matthieu |
2003 |
2:24:56 |
720 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
112 |
BOILLON Matthieu |
2003 |
2:24:56 |
720 |
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|